LOGO FRANCE ROUTES top position

Albi 2017

 

Course 1

 Position  N°  Nom  Camion  Temps 
 1  1  Thomas Robineau  MAN  00:14:07.256 
 2  2  Lionel Montagne  Renault   
 3  6  Anthony Janiec  MAN   
 4  39  Franck Conti  Volvo   
 5  23  José Teodosio  Renault   
 6  9  Jean-Charles Mauri  Renault   
 7  14  Gregory Ostaszewski  Renault   
 8  68  Aurélien Hergott  DAF   
 9  32  Vincent Crouzade  Iveco   
 10  33  Patrice Lacouve  MAN   
 11  31  Chatelain Patrick  Iveco   
 12  11  Kevin Bassanelli  DAF   
 13  65  Christophe Miquel  Scania   
 14  81  Sébastien Descoffres  DAF   
 15  21  Raphael Sousa  Renault   

Course 2

 Position  N°  Nom  Camion  Temps 
 1  23  José Teodosio  Renault  00:10:37.220 
 2  1  Thomas Robineau  MAN  1.023 
 3  2  Lionel Montagne  Renault  6.842 
 4  14  Gregory Ostaszewski  Renault  13.900 
 5  19  Florian Orsini  Mercedes-Benz  26.718 
 6  9  Jean-Charles Mauri  Renault  29.769 
 7  39  Franck Conti  Volvo  30.208 
 8  20  Téo Calvet  MAN  30.762 
 9  68  Aurélien Hergott  DAF  33.164 
 10  32  Vincent Crouzade  Iveco  37.104 
 11  22  José Sousa  Renault  42.860 
 12  11  Kevin Bassanelli  DAF  1:16.103 
 13  12  Martial Defaye  Renault  1:17.731 
 14  65  Christophe Miquel  Scania  1:43.760 
 15  81  Sébastien Descoffres  DAF  1 Tr / Lap 
 16  33  Patrice Lacouve  MAN  1 Tr / Lap 

Course 3

 Position  N°  Nom  Camion  Temps 
 1  2  Lionel Montagne  Renault  00:17:37.278 
 2  1  Thomas Robineau  MAN  0.886 
 3  14  Gregory Ostaszewski  Renault  2.738 
 4  23  José Teodosio  Renault  6.722 
 5  20  Téo Calvet  MAN  15.051 
 6  6  Anthony Janiec  MAN  15.999 
 7  19  Florian Orsini  Mercedes-Benz  17.417 
 8  22  José Sousa  Renault  38.140 
 9  16  Louis Méric  MAN  40.020 
 10  39  Franck Conti  Volvo  41.030 
 11  68  Aurélien Hergott  DAF  52.497 
 12  33  Patrice Lacouve  MAN  1:01.709 
 13  32  Vincent Crouzade  Iveco  1:02.032 
 14  11  Kevin Bassanelli  DAF  1:38.323 
 15  31  Chatelain Patrick  Iveco  1:40.636 
 16  12  Martial Defaye  Renault  1:48.273 
 17  65  Christophe Miquel  Scania  1 Tr / Lap 
 18  81  Sébastien Descoffres  DAF  1 Tr / Lap 
 19  9  Jean-Charles Mauri  Renault  2 Tr / Lap 

Course 4

 Position  N°  Nom  Camion  Temps 
 1  6  Anthony Janiec  MAN  00:08:57.470 
 2  1  Thomas Robineau  MAN   
 3  20  Téo Calvet  MAN   
 4  23  José Teodosio  Renault   
 5  14  Gregory Ostaszewski  Renault   
 6  2  Lionel Montagne  Renault   
 7  16  Louis Méric  MAN   
 8  19  Florian Orsini  Mercedes-Benz   
 9  32  Vincent Crouzade  Iveco   
 10  21  Raphael Sousa  Renault   
 11  33  Patrice Lacouve  MAN   
 12  31  Chatelain Patrick  Iveco   
 13  11  Kevin Bassanelli  DAF   
 14  12  Martial Defaye  Renault   
 15  65  Christophe Miquel  Scania   
 16  81  Sébastien Descoffres  DAF   
 17  68  Aurélien Hergott  DAF   
 18  39  Franck Conti  Volvo   
 19  17  Alain Treuvey  DAF   
 20  9  Jean-Charles Mauri  Renault   
 21  22  José Sousa  Renault