LOGO FRANCE ROUTES top position

Le Mans 2018

 

Course 1

 Position  N°  Nom  Camion  Temps 
 1  1  Anthony Janiec  Man TGS  19:29.197 
 2  2  Thomas Robineau  Man TGX  04.253 
 3  3  Lionel Montagne  Renault Trucks  13.389 
 4  20  Téo Calvet  MAN  20.481 
 5  39  Franck Conti  Volvo  33.571 
 6  22  José Sousa  Renault  38.266 
 7  14  Grégory Ostaszewski  Renault  39.629 
 8  21  Raphael Sousa  Renault  43.379 
 9  12  Martial Defaye  Renault  45.403 
 10  31  Patrick Chatelain  Iveco  1:00.262 
 11  68  Aurélien Hergott  DAF  1:00.483 
 12  71  Stéphane Languillat  Renault  1:01.091 
 13  33  Patrice Lacouve  MAN  1:22.923 
 14  32  Philippe Dulac  Iveco  1:43.777 
 15  15  Pascal Lemonnier  Renault  1:52.707 
 16  18  Frédéric Louisfert  Renault  1:54.012 
 17  65  Christophe Miquel  Scania  2:32.709 
 18  17  Alain Treuvey  DAF  1 lap 
 19  11  Kévin Bassanelli  DAF  1 lap 
 20  69  Pierre Parsus  Renault  1 lap 
 21  64  Pierre Ihuel  Volvo  1 lap 
 22  81  Sébastien Descoffres  DAF  1 lap 

Course 2

 Position  N°  Nom  Camion  Temps 
 1  1  Anthony Janiec  Man TGS  19:16.936 
 2  2  Thomas Robineau  Man TGX  12.906 
 3  3  Lionel Montagne  Renault Trucks  18.693 
 4  20  Téo Calvet  MAN  22.746 
 5  14  Grégory Ostaszewski  Renault  26.330 
 6  39  Franck Conti  Volvo  38.718 
 7  22  José Sousa  Renault  42.933 
 8  21  Raphael Sousa  Renault  43.731 
 9  24  Yorick Montagne  Renault  51.818 
 10  31  Patrick Chatelain  Iveco  57.107 
 11  33  Patrice Lacouve  MAN  57.626 
 12  68  Aurélien Hergott  DAF  58.221 
 13  12  Martial Defaye  Renault  58.706 
 14  71  Stéphane Languillat  Renault  1:08.639 
 15  32  Philippe Dulac  Iveco  1:51.995 
 16  18  Frédéric Louisfert  Renault  1:58.371 
 17  15  Pascal Lemonnier  Renault  2:00.375 
 18  64  Pierre Ihuel  Volvo  1 lap 
 19  65  Christophe Miquel  Scania  1 lap 
 20  11  Kévin Bassanelli  DAF  1 lap 
 21  69  Pierre Parsus  Renault  1 lap 
 22  19  Florian Orsini  Mercedes  1 lap 

Course 3

 Position  N°  Nom  Camion  Temps 
 1  1  Anthony Janiec  Man TGS  51:24.401 
 2  2  Thomas Robineau  Man TGX  08.913 
 3  3  Lionel Montagne  Renault Trucks  03.564 
 4  20  Téo Calvet  MAN  12.477 
 5  14  Grégory Ostaszewski  Renault  14.745 
 6  39  Franck Conti  Volvo  17.698 
 7  31  Patrick Chatelain  Iveco  25.023 
 8  22  José Sousa  Renault  27.965 
 9  33  Patrice Lacouve  MAN  28.346 
 10  68  Aurélien Hergott  DAF  30.399 
 11  12  Martial Defaye  Renault  34.602 
 12  24  Yorick Montagne  Renault  36.983 
 13  32  Philippe Dulac  Iveco  40.483 
 14  71  Stéphane Languillat  Renault  47.618 
 15  11  Kévin Bassanelli  DAF  53.577 
 16  65  Christophe Miquel  Scania  58.763 
 17  18  Frédéric Louisfert  Renault  59.126 
 18  17  Alain Treuvey  DAF  1:09.971 
 19  64  Pierre Ihuel  Volvo  1:14.144 
 20  81  Sébastien Descoffres  DAF  1:15.688 
 21  69  Pierre Parsus  Renault  1:26.749 

Course 4

 Position  N°  Nom  Camion  Temps 
 1  1  Anthony Janiec  Man TGS  15:04.927 
 2  2  Thomas Robineau  Man TGX  01.380 
 3  14  Grégory Ostaszewski  Renault  03.190 
 4  20  Téo Calvet  MAN  04.612 
 5  3  Lionel Montagne  Renault Trucks  07.185 
 6  39  Franck Conti  Volvo  19.495 
 7  22  José Sousa  Renault  32.326 
 8  24  Yorick Montagne  Renault  32.857 
 9  31  Patrick Chatelain  Iveco  34.170 
 10  12  Martial Defaye  Renault  34.794 
 11  68  Aurélien Hergott  DAF  36.555 
 12  71  Stéphane Languillat  Renault  37.059 
 13  32  Philippe Dulac  Iveco  1:03.995 
 14  18  Frédéric Louisfert  Renault  1:38.718 
 15  81  Sébastien Descoffres  DAF  1:45.391 
 16  64  Pierre Ihuel  Volvo  1:53.492 
 17  69  Pierre Parsus  Renault  2:11.521 
 18  65  Christophe Miquel  Scania  2:21.260 
 19  17  Alain Treuvey  DAF  2 laps