LOGO FRANCE ROUTES top position

Albi 2018

Course 1

 Position  N°  Nom  Camion  Temps 
 1  1  Anthony Janiec  Man TGS  19:16.142 
 2  2  Thomas Robineau  Man TGX  0.249 
 3  3  Lionel Montagne  Renault Trucks  6.274 
 4  30  Sascha Lenz  MAN  7.007 
 5  14  Grégory Ostaszewski  Renault  7.063 
 6  20  Téo Calvet  MAN  17.221 
 7  24  Yorick Montagne  Renault  29.849 
 8  21  Raphael Sousa  Renault  41.893 
 9  22  José Sousa  Renault  47.130 
 10  39  Franck Conti  Volvo  48.209 
 11  68  Aurélien Hergott  DAF  56.211 
 12  71  Stéphane Languillat  Renault  1:02.004 
 13  33  Patrice Lacouve  MAN  1:05.336 
 14  31  Patrick Chatelain  Iveco  1:06.390 
 15  12  Martial Defaye  Renault  1:14.426 
 16  32  Philippe Dulac  Iveco  1:23.630 
 17  65  Christophe Miquel  Scania  1 Tr / Lap 
 18  64  Pierre Ihuel  Volvo  1 Tr / Lap 
 19  81  Sébastien Descoffres  DAF  1 Tr / Lap 
 20  11  Kévin Bassanelli  DAF  2 Tr / Lap 

Course 2

 Position  N°  Nom  Camion  Temps 

Course 3

 Position  N°  Nom  Camion  Temps 
 1  2  Thomas Robineau  Man TGX  15:10.675 
 2  1  Anthony Janiec  Man TGS  21.083 
 3  30  Sascha Lenz  MAN  22.834 
 4  3  Lionel Montagne  Renault Trucks  24.424 
 5  20  Téo Calvet  MAN  25.552 
 6  14  Grégory Ostaszewski  Renault  27.085 
 7  24  Yorick Montagne  Renault  37.578 
 8  22  José Sousa  Renault  38.198 
 9  21  Raphael Sousa  Renault  38.970 
 10  39  Franck Conti  Volvo  50.717 
 11  31  Patrick Chatelain  Iveco  53.595 
 12  68  Aurélien Hergott  DAF  54.527 
 13  33  Patrice Lacouve  MAN  55.693 
 14  12  Martial Defaye  Renault  1:19.598 
 15  11  Kévin Bassanelli  DAF  1:52.323 
 16  65  Christophe Miquel  Scania  1:54.891 
 17  32  Philippe Dulac  Iveco  1:56.213 
 18  81  Sébastien Descoffres  DAF  1:56.920 
 19  75  Jennifer Janiec  MAN  1 Tr / Lap 
 20  71  Stéphane Languillat  Renault  2 Tr / Lap 

Course 4

 Position  N°  Nom  Camion  Temps 
 1  14  Grégory Ostaszewski  Renault  10:35.641 
 2  20  Téo Calvet  MAN  0.789 
 3  30  Sascha Lenz  MAN  1.740 
 4  1  Anthony Janiec  Man TGS  2.169 
 5  3  Lionel Montagne  Renault Trucks  3.086 
 6  22  José Sousa  Renault  19.566 
 7  24  Yorick Montagne  Renault  19.842 
 8  39  Franck Conti  Volvo  21.323 
 9  21  Raphael Sousa  Renault  22.712 
 10  68  Aurélien Hergott  DAF  31.984 
 11  31  Patrick Chatelain  Iveco  32.551 
 12  33  Patrice Lacouve  MAN  33.454 
 13  12  Martial Defaye  Renault  38.302 
 14  71  Stéphane Languillat  Renault  59.264 
 15  32  Philippe Dulac  Iveco  1:01.188 
 16  11  Kévin Bassanelli  DAF  1:20.189 
 17  64  Pierre Ihuel  Volvo  1:21.936 
 18  81  Sébastien Descoffres  DAF  1:22.774 
 19  75  Jennifer Janiec  MAN  1 Tr / Lap 
 20  65  Christophe Miquel  Scania  1 Tr / Lap