LOGO FRANCE ROUTES top position

Nogaro 2019

 

Course 1

 Position  N°  Nom  Camion  Temps 
 1  1  Anthony Janiec  MAN  23:58.032 
 2  2  Thomas Robineau  MAN  1.872 
 3  3  Lionel Montagne  Renault  2.544 
 4  20  Téo Calvet  MAN  15.174 
 5  14  Gregory Ostaszewski  Renault  23.602 
 6  24  Yorick Montagne  Renault  35.362 
 7  68  Aurélien Hergott  DAF  49.304 
 8  21  Raphael Sousa  Renault  53.281 
 9  22  José Sousa  Renault  57.320 
 10  71  Stéphane Languillat  Renault  1:02.643 
 11  39  Franck Conti  Volvo  1:20.055 
 12  94  Ivan Rodrigues  Renault  1:24.515 
 13  26  Garcia Pedro Ignacio  Iveco  1:31.581 
 14  32  Jean-Philippe Dulac  Iveco  1:32.972 
 15  27  David Marco Bermejo  MAN  2:03.958 
 16  9  Fabrice Chaignaud  Renault  2:05.794 
 17  81  Sébastien Descoffres  DAF  1 Tr / Lap 
 18  25  Clément Perrin  Renault  1 Tr / Lap 
 19  75  Jennifer Janiec  MAN  1 Tr / Lap 
 20  11  Kévin Bassanelli  DAF  1 Tr / Lap 
 21  17  Alain Treuvey  DAF  1 Tr / Lap 
 22  76  David Michelin  Volvo  1 Tr / Lap 
 23  31  Patrick Chatelain  Iveco  2 Tr / Lap 

Course 2

 Position  N°  Nom  Camion  Temps 
 1  3  Lionel Montagne  Renault  23:52.034 
 2  14  Gregory Ostaszewski  Renault  11.239 
 3  1  Anthony Janiec  MAN  11.650 
 4  20  Téo Calvet  MAN  25.938 
 5  68  Aurélien Hergott  DAF  47.216 
 6  21  Raphael Sousa  Renault  49.470 
 7  22  José Sousa  Renault  50.272 
 8  24  Yorick Montagne  Renault  51.563 
 9  39  Franck Conti  Volvo  58.566 
 10  71  Stéphane Languillat  Renault  59.429 
 11  31  Patrick Chatelain  Iveco  1:14.047 
 12  94  Ivan Rodrigues  Renault  1:25.700 
 13  12  Martial Defaye  Renault  1:26.692 
 14  27  David Marco Bermejo  MAN  1:38.082 
 15  26  Garcia Pedro Ignacio  Iveco  1:50.158 
 16  17  Alain Treuvey  DAF  1 Tr / Lap 
 17  11  Kévin Bassanelli  DAF  1 Tr / Lap 
 18  9  Fabrice Chaignaud  Renault  1 Tr / Lap 
 19  81  Sébastien Descoffres  DAF  1 Tr / Lap 
 20  25  Clément Perrin  Renault  1 Tr / Lap 
 21  76  David Michelin  Volvo  1 Tr / Lap 

Course 3

 Position  N°  Nom  Camion  Temps 
 1  1  Anthony Janiec  MAN  23:52.246 
 2  3  Lionel Montagne  Renault  7.171 
 3  2  Thomas Robineau  MAN  9.383 
 4  20  Téo Calvet  MAN  13.354 
 5  14  Gregory Ostaszewski  Renault  14.076 
 6  24  Yorick Montagne  Renault  24.867 
 7  22  José Sousa  Renault  36.584 
 8  21  Raphael Sousa  Renault  39.027 
 9  68  Aurélien Hergott  DAF  41.334 
 10  71  Stéphane Languillat  Renault  49.218 
 11  31  Patrick Chatelain  Iveco  52.010 
 12  39  Franck Conti  Volvo  52.727 
 13  12  Martial Defaye  Renault  55.801 
 14  33  Patrice Lacouve  MAN  1:10.535 
 15  27  David Marco Bermejo  MAN  1:40.006 
 16  11  Kévin Bassanelli  DAF  1:46.083 
 17  94  Ivan Rodrigues  Renault  2:00.381 
 18  17  Alain Treuvey  DAF  1 Tr / Lap 
 19  9  Fabrice Chaignaud  Renault  1 Tr / Lap 
 20  81  Sébastien Descoffres  DAF  1 Tr / Lap 
 21  65  Christophe Miquel  Scania  1 Tr / Lap 
 22  76  David Michelin  Volvo  1 Tr / Lap 
 23  25  Clément Perrin  Renault  1 Tr / Lap 
 24  26  Garcia Pedro Ignacio  Iveco  3 Tr / Lap 

Course 4

 Position  N°  Nom  Camion  Temps 
 1  24  Yorick Montagne  Renault  34:05.435 
 2  14  Gregory Ostaszewski  Renault  0.983 
 3  20  Téo Calvet  MAN  14.625 
 4  1  Anthony Janiec  MAN  15.730 
 5  22  José Sousa  Renault  30.819 
 6  39  Franck Conti  Volvo  34.084 
 7  71  Stéphane Languillat  Renault  36.237 
 8  33  Patrice Lacouve  MAN  45.660 
 9  12  Martial Defaye  Renault  47.032 
 10  27  David Marco Bermejo  MAN  49.264 
 11  2  Thomas Robineau  MAN  52.164 
 12  94  Ivan Rodrigues  Renault  57.146 
 13  11  Kévin Bassanelli  DAF  1:00.771 
 14  31  Patrick Chatelain  Iveco  1:02.483 
 15  32  Jean-Philippe Dulac  Iveco  1:04.057 
 16  21  Raphael Sousa  Renault  1:13.480 
 17  17  Alain Treuvey  DAF  1:28.625 
 18  65  Christophe Miquel  Scania  1:38.080 
 19  81  Sébastien Descoffres  DAF  1:39.253 
 20  9  Fabrice Chaignaud  Renault  2:05.469 
 21  76  David Michelin  Volvo  1 Tr / Lap 
 22  3  Lionel Montagne  Renault  3 Tr / Lap