LOGO FRANCE ROUTES top position

Charade 2017

Charade 2019

 

Course 1

 Position  N°  Nom  Camion  Temps 
 1  1  Anthony Janiec  MAN  26:43.889 
 2  2  Thomas Robineau  MAN  6.750 
 3  20  Téo Calvet  MAN  2.975 
 4  3  Lionel Montagne  Renault  13.429 
 5  24  Yorick Montagne  Renault  33.921 
 6  14  Gregory Ostaszewski  Renault  54.499 
 7  68  Aurélien Hergott  DAF  57.329 
 8  21  Raphael Sousa  Renault  1:03.357 
 9  22  José Sousa  Renault  1:26.464 
 10  39  Franck Conti  Volvo  1:35.605 
 11  94  Ivan Rodrigues  Renault  1:52.066 
 12  31  Patrick Chatelain  Iveco  1:52.889 
 13  71  Stéphane Languillat  Renault  1:54.019 
 14  12  Martial Defaye  Renault  1:55.852 
 15  11  Kévin Bassanelli  DAF  2:34.450 
 16  119  Laurine Orsini  Mercedes  2:39.123 
 17  81  Sébastien Descoffres  DAF  1 Tr. 
 18  25  Clément Perrin  Renault  2 Tr. 

Course 2

 Position  N°  Nom  Camion  Temps 
 1  3  Lionel Montagne  Renault  26:44.147 
 2  20  Téo Calvet  MAN  7.431 
 3  2  Thomas Robineau  MAN  8.897 
 4  1  Anthony Janiec  MAN  9.395 
 5  24  Yorick Montagne  Renault  30.093 
 6  68  Aurélien Hergott  DAF  37.070 
 7  14  Gregory Ostaszewski  Renault  38.112 
 8  39  Franck Conti  Volvo  53.583 
 9  31  Patrick Chatelain  Iveco  1:19.989 
 10  94  Ivan Rodrigues  Renault  1:29.576 
 11  71  Stéphane Languillat  Renault  1:30.496 
 12  12  Martial Defaye  Renault  1:32.079 
 13  11  Kévin Bassanelli  DAF  2:31.279 
 14  119  Laurine Orsini  Mercedes  1 Tr. 
 15  75  Jennifer Janiec  MAN  1 Tr. 
 16  9  Fabrice Chaignaud  Renault  1 Tr. 
 17  25  Clément Perrin  Renault  1 Tr. 
 18  65  Christophe Miquel  Scania  1 Tr. 

Course 3

 Position  N°  Nom  Camion  Temps 
 1  1  Anthony Janiec  MAN  26:40.985 
 2  3  Lionel Montagne  Renault  1.881 
 3  20  Téo Calvet  MAN  30.518 
 4  2  Thomas Robineau  MAN  30.923 
 5  24  Yorick Montagne  Renault  32.363 
 6  14  Gregory Ostaszewski  Renault  38.395 
 7  68  Aurélien Hergott  DAF  56.120 
 8  21  Raphael Sousa  Renault  1:04.347 
 9  22  José Sousa  Renault  1:08.226 
 10  94  Ivan Rodrigues  Renault  1:22.378 
 11  12  Martial Defaye  Renault  1:31.097 
 12  31  Patrick Chatelain  Iveco  1:43.137 
 13  33  Patrice Lacouve  MAN  1:43.641 
 14  75  Jennifer Janiec  MAN  1 Tr. 
 15  25  Clément Perrin  Renault  2 Tr. 

Course 4

 Position  N°  Nom  Camion  Temps 
 1  24  Yorick Montagne  Renault  27:00.966 
 2  20  Téo Calvet  MAN  3.505 
 3  2  Thomas Robineau  MAN  4.173 
 4  1  Anthony Janiec  MAN  5.319 
 5  3  Lionel Montagne  Renault  5.905 
 6  14  Gregory Ostaszewski  Renault  30.747 
 7  68  Aurélien Hergott  DAF  40.312 
 8  94  Ivan Rodrigues  Renault  58.812 
 9  31  Patrick Chatelain  Iveco  1:08.368 
 10  33  Patrice Lacouve  MAN  1:17.715 
 11  12  Martial Defaye  Renault  1:20.251 
 12  71  Stéphane Languillat  Renault  1:35.045 
 13  75  Jennifer Janiec  MAN  2:21.631 
 14  9  Fabrice Chaignaud  Renault  2:27.819 
 15  25  Clément Perrin  Renault  1 Tr. 
 16  21  Raphael Sousa  Renault  2 Tr.