LOGO FRANCE ROUTES top position

Le Mans 2019

 

Course 1

 Position  N°  Nom  Camion  Temps 
 1  2  Thomas Robineau  MAN  19:22.255 
 2  20  Téo Calvet  MAN  6.659 
 3  3  Lionel Montagne  Renault  7.309 
 4  1  Anthony Janiec  MAN  8.412 
 5  14  Gregory Ostaszewski  Renault  25.525 
 6  24  Yorick Montagne  Renault  25.536 
 7  22  José Sousa  Renault  33.496 
 8  21  Raphael Sousa  Renault  35.186 
 9  39  Franck Conti  Volvo  36.878 
 10  94  Ivan Rodrigues  Renault  45.352 
 11  12  Martial Defaye  Renault  58.021 
 12  31  Patrick Chatelain  Iveco  58.933 
 13  71  Stéphane Languillat  Renault  59.384 
 14  6  Guillaume Martin  MAN  1:20.918 
 15  32  Jean-Philippe Dulac  Iveco  1:21.935 
 16  64  Pierre Ihuel  Volvo  1:59.582 
 17  17  Alain Treuvey  DAF  2:00.744 
 18  9  Fabrice Chaignaud  Renault  2:12.535 
 19  81  Sébastien Descoffres  DAF  1 Tr / Lap 
 20  76  David Michelin  Volvo  1 Tr / Lap 
 21  69  Pierre Parsus  Renault  1 Tr / Lap 
 22  65  Christophe Miquel  Scania  1 Tr / Lap 
 23  25  Clément Perrin  Renault  2 Tr / Lap 
 24  18  Frédéric Louisfert  Renault  2 Tr / Lap 

Course 2

 Position  N°  Nom  Camion  Temps 
 1  1  Anthony Janiec  MAN  13:55.418 
 2  3  Lionel Montagne  Renault  1.946 
 3  14  Gregory Ostaszewski  Renault  2.707 
 4  24  Yorick Montagne  Renault  3.900 
 5  21  Raphael Sousa  Renault  4.618 
 6  20  Téo Calvet  MAN  5.329 
 7  2  Thomas Robineau  MAN  5.774 
 8  94  Ivan Rodrigues  Renault  7.112 
 9  39  Franck Conti  Volvo  8.402 
 10  22  José Sousa  Renault  9.479 
 11  12  Martial Defaye  Renault  11.034 
 12  31  Patrick Chatelain  Iveco  15.793 
 13  32  Jean-Philippe Dulac  Iveco  17.037 
 14  6  Guillaume Martin  MAN  17.874 
 15  17  Alain Treuvey  DAF  1:15.994 
 16  64  Pierre Ihuel  Volvo  1:18.556 
 17  75  Jennifer Janiec  MAN  1:20.874 
 18  65  Christophe Miquel  Scania  1:21.595 
 19  81  Sébastien Descoffres  DAF  1:23.254 
 20  15  Pascal Lemonnier  Renault  1:25.007 
 21  9  Fabrice Chaignaud  Renault  1:27.755 
 22  25  Clément Perrin  Renault  2:09.261 
 23  69  Pierre Parsus  Renault  2:09.261 
 24  11  Kévin Bassanelli  DAF  2:10.115 
 25  76  David Michelin  Volvo  1 Tr / Lap 
 26  71  Stéphane Languillat  Renault  2 Tr / Lap 
 27  18  Frédéric Louisfert  Renault  2 Tr / Lap 

Course 3

 Position  N°  Nom  Camion  Temps 
 1  1  Anthony Janiec  MAN  23:53.219 
 2  2  Thomas Robineau  MAN  9.031 
 3  20  Téo Calvet  MAN  11.475 
 4  3  Lionel Montagne  Renault  11.492 
 5  14  Gregory Ostaszewski  Renault  16.538 
 6  24  Yorick Montagne  Renault  18.324 
 7  21  Raphael Sousa  Renault  24.515 
 8  94  Ivan Rodrigues  Renault  25.735 
 9  68  Aurélien Hergott  DAF  26.957 
 10  71  Stéphane Languillat  Renault  43.670 
 11  31  Patrick Chatelain  Iveco  44.812 
 12  12  Martial Defaye  Renault  47.769 
 13  39  Franck Conti  Volvo  53.759 
 14  9  Fabrice Chaignaud  Renault  1:20.024 
 15  15  Pascal Lemonnier  Renault  1:20.811 
 16  18  Frédéric Louisfert  Renault  1:21.729 
 17  64  Pierre Ihuel  Volvo  1:30.680 
 18  25  Clément Perrin  Renault  1:48.469 
 19  75  Jennifer Janiec  MAN  2:03.563 
 20  69  Pierre Parsus  Renault  1 Tr / Lap 
 21  76  David Michelin  Volvo  1 Tr / Lap 
 22  6  Guillaume Martin  MAN  2 Tr / Lap 
 23  32  Jean-Philippe Dulac  Iveco  2 Tr / Lap 
 24  65  Christophe Miquel  Scania  2 Tr / Lap 
 25  81  Sébastien Descoffres  DAF  2 Tr / Lap 
 26  17  Alain Treuvey  DAF  3 Tr / Lap 
 27  22  José Sousa  Renault  3 Tr / Lap 

Course 4

 Position  N°  Nom  Camion  Temps 
 1  1  Anthony Janiec  MAN  19:28.754 
 2  20  Téo Calvet  MAN  15.383 
 3  2  Thomas Robineau  MAN  16.138 
 4  14  Gregory Ostaszewski  Renault  18.739 
 5  3  Lionel Montagne  Renault  20.481 
 6  24  Yorick Montagne  Renault  22.946 
 7  21  Raphael Sousa  Renault  35.071 
 8  68  Aurélien Hergott  DAF  39.455 
 9  94  Ivan Rodrigues  Renault  39.772 
 10  39  Franck Conti  Volvo  40.466 
 11  31  Patrick Chatelain  Iveco  54.930 
 12  12  Martial Defaye  Renault  55.681 
 13  22  José Sousa  Renault  58.119 
 14  9  Fabrice Chaignaud  Renault  1:40.568 
 15  75  Jennifer Janiec  MAN  1:41.339 
 16  6  Guillaume Martin  MAN  1:55.964 
 17  18  Frédéric Louisfert  Renault  2:07.084 
 18  32  Jean-Philippe Dulac  Iveco  2:25.140 
 19  65  Christophe Miquel  Scania  1 Tr / Lap 
 20  81  Sébastien Descoffres  DAF  1 Tr / Lap 
 21  64  Pierre Ihuel  Volvo  1 Tr / Lap 
 22  25  Clément Perrin  Renault  1 Tr / Lap 
 23  69  Pierre Parsus  Renault  1 Tr / Lap 
 24  76  David Michelin  Volvo  1 Tr / Lap