LOGO FRANCE ROUTES top position

Albi 2019

Course 1

 Position  N°  Nom  Camion  Temps 
 1  2  Thomas Robineau  MAN  20:08.156 
 2  1  Anthony Janiec  MAN  0.462 
 3  20  Téo Calvet  MAN  1.874 
 4  3  Lionel Montagne  Renault  2.622 
 5  68  Aurélien Hergott  DAF  20.454 
 6  31  Patrick Chatelain  Iveco  27.257 
 7  71  Stéphane Languillat  Renault  39.867 
 8  12  Martial Defaye  Renault  40.318 
 9  14  Gregory Ostaszewski  Renault  43.072 
 10  19  Florian Orsini  Mercedes  45.497 
 11  32  Jean-Philippe Dulac  Iveco  47.219 
 12  11  Kévin Bassanelli  DAF  48.142 
 13  21  Raphael Sousa  Renault  48.880 
 14  24  Yorick Montagne  Renault  54.294 
 15  64  Pierre Ihuel  Volvo  1:05.528 
 16  75  Jennifer Janiec  MAN  1:10.973 
 17  9  Fabrice Chaignaud  Renault  1:11.900 
 18  94  Ivan Rodrigues  Renault  1:16.368 
 19  65  Christophe Miquel  Scania  1:17.799 
 20  17  Alain Treuvey  DAF  1:20.787 
 21  81  Sébastien Descoffres  DAF  1:35.601 
 22  119  Laurine Orsini  Mercedes  1 Tr / Lap 

Course 2

 Position  N°  Nom  Camion  Temps 
 1  20  Téo Calvet  MAN  18:42.652 
 2  2  Thomas Robineau  MAN  2.668 
 3  1  Anthony Janiec  MAN  5.838 
 4  3  Lionel Montagne  Renault  6.115 
 5  24  Yorick Montagne  Renault  15.008 
 6  68  Aurélien Hergott  DAF  18.573 
 7  31  Patrick Chatelain  Iveco  24.407 
 8  14  Gregory Ostaszewski  Renault  29.285 
 9  71  Stéphane Languillat  Renault  33.697 
 10  39  Franck Conti  Volvo  38.384 
 11  19  Florian Orsini  Mercedes  44.305 
 12  11  Kévin Bassanelli  DAF  51.580 
 13  21  Raphael Sousa  Renault  52.152 
 14  32  Jean-Philippe Dulac  Iveco  52.370 
 15  12  Martial Defaye  Renault  59.252 
 16  22  José Sousa  Renault  59.842 
 17  9  Fabrice Chaignaud  Renault  1:14.831 
 18  64  Pierre Ihuel  Volvo  1:16.110 
 19  65  Christophe Miquel  Scania  1:27.401 
 20  81  Sébastien Descoffres  DAF  1:38.819 
 21  75  Jennifer Janiec  MAN  1:50.580 
 22  119  Laurine Orsini  Mercedes  2:00.375 

Course 3

 Position  N°  Nom  Camion  Temps 
 1  3  Lionel Montagne  Renault  10:54.675 
 2  2  Thomas Robineau  MAN  1.206 
 3  20  Téo Calvet  MAN  1.228 
 4  1  Anthony Janiec  MAN  1.893 
 5  14  Gregory Ostaszewski  Renault  2.377 
 6  24  Yorick Montagne  Renault  3.365 
 7  21  Raphael Sousa  Renault  4.486 
 8  94  Ivan Rodrigues  Renault  5.174 
 9  68  Aurélien Hergott  DAF  6.112 
 10  31  Patrick Chatelain  Iveco  6.830 
 11  22  José Sousa  Renault  7.888 
 12  12  Martial Defaye  Renault  8.784 
 13  39  Franck Conti  Volvo  9.141 
 14  71  Stéphane Languillat  Renault  10.282 
 15  11  Kévin Bassanelli  DAF  11.399 
 16  32  Jean-Philippe Dulac  Iveco  12.400 
 17  19  Florian Orsini  Mercedes  13.338 
 18  9  Fabrice Chaignaud  Renault  14.306 
 19  64  Pierre Ihuel  Volvo  14.884 
 20  75  Jennifer Janiec  MAN  17.257 
 21  81  Sébastien Descoffres  DAF  18.675 
 22  17  Alain Treuvey  DAF  1 Tr / Lap 

Course 4

 Position  N°  Nom  Camion  Temps 
 1  1  Anthony Janiec  MAN  20:47.499 
 2  24  Yorick Montagne  Renault  5.235 
 3  20  Téo Calvet  MAN  5.468 
 4  3  Lionel Montagne  Renault  6.124 
 5  2  Thomas Robineau  MAN  6.500 
 6  21  Raphael Sousa  Renault  14.223 
 7  94  Ivan Rodrigues  Renault  15.542 
 8  68  Aurélien Hergott  DAF  16.936 
 9  31  Patrick Chatelain  Iveco  19.110 
 10  39  Franck Conti  Volvo  28.139 
 11  12  Martial Defaye  Renault  30.142 
 12  19  Florian Orsini  Mercedes  30.940 
 13  11  Kévin Bassanelli  DAF  37.705 
 14  32  Jean-Philippe Dulac  Iveco  42.576 
 15  64  Pierre Ihuel  Volvo  1:01.327 
 16  81  Sébastien Descoffres  DAF  1:30.842