LOGO FRANCE ROUTES top position

Charade 2021

Course 1

 Position  N°  Nom  Camion  Temps 
 1  20  Téo Calvet  Freightliner  1:32:53.940 
 2  1  Anthony Janiec  MAN  0.763 
 3  2  Thomas Robineau  MAN  13.050 
 4  24  Yorick Montagne  Renault  16.734 
 5  29  Aliyyah Koloc  Freightliner  17.465 
 6  94  Ivan Rodrigues  MAN  26.240 
 7  15  Lucas Rivals  Renault  31.677 
 8  22  José Sousa  Renault  40.010 
 9  71  Stéphane Languillat  Renault  45.225 
 10  68  Aurélien Hergott  DAF  47.438 
 11  31  Patrick Chatelain  Iveco  48.898 
 12  21  Raphael Sousa  Renault  52.208 
 13  10  Jennifer Janiec  MAN  1:15.997 
 14  19  Florian Orsini  Mercedes-Benz  1:19.743 
 15  11  Kévin Bassanelli  DAF  1:28.683 
 16  9  Fabrice Chaignaud  Renault  1:50.274 
 17  81  Sébastien Descoffres  DAF  2:18.891 

Course 2

 Position  N°  Nom  Camion  Temps 
 1  20  Téo Calvet  Freightliner  26:52.173 
 2  1  Anthony Janiec  MAN  5.912 
 3  94  Ivan Rodrigues  MAN  23.447 
 4  29  Aliyyah Koloc  Freightliner  27.792 
 5  2  Thomas Robineau  MAN  29.240 
 6  15  Lucas Rivals  Renault  41.886 
 7  68  Aurélien Hergott  DAF  57.583 
 8  22  José Sousa  Renault  1:05.356 
 9  21  Raphael Sousa  Renault  1:09.198 
 10  31  Patrick Chatelain  Iveco  1:11.878 
 11  14  Romain Rivals  Renault  1:20.252 
 12  19  Florian Orsini  Mercedes-Benz  1:26.071 
 13  10  Jennifer Janiec  MAN  1:41.419 
 14  11  Kévin Bassanelli  DAF  1:58.685 

Course 3

 Position  N°  Nom  Camion  Temps 
 1  20  Téo Calvet  Freightliner  26:56.827 
 2  1  Anthony Janiec  MAN  0.857 
 3  29  Aliyyah Koloc  Freightliner  24.123 
 4  94  Ivan Rodrigues  MAN  31.760 
 5  2  Thomas Robineau  MAN  38.987 
 6  24  Yorick Montagne  Renault  42.410 
 7  4  Lionel Montagne  Volvo  47.037 
 8  15  Lucas Rivals  Renault  52.945 
 9  22  José Sousa  Renault  1:11.002 
 10  21  Raphael Sousa  Renault  1:21.583 
 11  68  Aurélien Hergott  DAF  1:25.209 
 12  14  Romain Rivals  Renault  1:27.185 
 13  71  Stéphane Languillat  Renault  1:28.256 
 14  31  Patrick Chatelain  Iveco  1:30.548 
 15  9  Fabrice Chaignaud  Renault  2:33.039 
 16  11  Kévin Bassanelli  DAF  1 Tr. 
 17  81  Sébastien Descoffres  DAF  1 Tr. 

Course 4

 Position  N°  Nom  Camion  Temps 
 1  20  Téo Calvet  Freightliner  26:53.157 
 2  1  Anthony Janiec  MAN  2.693 
 3  24  Yorick Montagne  Renault  19.247 
 4  29  Aliyyah Koloc  Freightliner  24.222 
 5  94  Ivan Rodrigues  MAN  25.893 
 6  15  Lucas Rivals  Renault  37.182 
 7  21  Raphael Sousa  Renault  1:07.563 
 8  22  José Sousa  Renault  1:09.136 
 9  14  Romain Rivals  Renault  1:12.013 
 10  71  Stéphane Languillat  Renault  1:24.592 
 11  31  Patrick Chatelain  Iveco  1:32.623 
 12  10  Jennifer Janiec  MAN  1:55.722 
 13  81  Sébastien Descoffres  DAF  1 Tr. 
 14  9  Fabrice Chaignaud  Renault  1 Tr.