LOGO FRANCE ROUTES top position

Nogaro 2021

Course 1

 Position  N°  Nom  Camion  Temps 
 1  1  Anthony Janiec  MAN  30:01.103 
 2  20  Téo Calvet  Freightliner  6.036 
 3  24  Yorick Montagne  Renault  18.191 
 4  94  Ivan Rodrigues  MAN  24.374 
 5  15  Lucas Rivals  Renault  38.829 
 6  71  Stéphane Languillat  Renault  38.938 
 7  21  Raphael Sousa  Renault  40.444 
 8  11  Kévin Bassanelli  DAF  49.553 
 9  31  Patrick Chatelain  Iveco  50.625 
 10  14  Romain Rivals  Renault  52.109 
 11  32  Jean-Philippe Dulac  Iveco  1:03.415 
 12  9  Fabrice Chaignaud  Renault  1:32.880 
 13  81  Sébastien Descoffres  DAF  1:33.930 
 14  29  Aliyyah Koloc  Freightliner  1 Tr / Lap 
 15  4  Lionel Montagne  Volvo  1 Tr / Lap 
 16  26  Pedro Ignacio Garcia  Iveco  1 Tr / Lap 
 17  99  Laurine Orsini  Mercedes-Benz  1 Tr / Lap 
 18  22  José Sousa  Renault  1 Tr / Lap 
 19  30  Dimitri Treuvey  DAF  3 Tr / Lap 

Course 2

 Position  N°  Nom  Camion  Temps 
 1  1  Anthony Janiec  MAN  23:32.737 
 2  20  Téo Calvet  Freightliner  5.288 
 3  24  Yorick Montagne  Renault  22.871 
 4  29  Aliyyah Koloc  Freightliner  26.065 
 5  21  Raphael Sousa  Renault  35.933 
 6  94  Ivan Rodrigues  MAN  37.319 
 7  4  Lionel Montagne  Volvo  47.237 
 8  15  Lucas Rivals  Renault  50.416 
 9  11  Kévin Bassanelli  DAF  1:18.956 
 10  22  José Sousa  Renault  1:30.393 
 11  14  Romain Rivals  Renault  1:51.374 
 12  31  Patrick Chatelain  Iveco  2:01.872 
 13  19  Florian Orsini  Mercedes-Benz  2:13.606 
 14  32  Jean-Philippe Dulac  Iveco  2:13.901 
 15  81  Sébastien Descoffres  DAF  1 Tr / Lap 
 16  9  Fabrice Chaignaud  Renault  1 Tr / Lap 
 17  99  Laurine Orsini  Mercedes-Benz  1 Tr / Lap 
 18  30  Dimitri Treuvey  DAF  1 Tr / Lap 

Course 3

 Position  N°  Nom  Camion  Temps 
 1  20  Téo Calvet  Freightliner  33:07.392 
 2  29  Aliyyah Koloc  Freightliner  6.779 
 3  1  Anthony Janiec  MAN  8.675 
 4  21  Raphael Sousa  Renault  10.819 
 5  94  Ivan Rodrigues  MAN  11.286 
 6  24  Yorick Montagne  Renault  11.810 
 7  4  Lionel Montagne  Volvo  16.329 
 8  22  José Sousa  Renault  24.048 
 9  71  Stéphane Languillat  Renault  24.333 
 10  14  Romain Rivals  Renault  25.039 
 11  19  Florian Orsini  Mercedes-Benz  25.889 
 12  11  Kévin Bassanelli  DAF  32.061 
 13  12  Martial Defaye  Renault  34.402 
 14  32  Jean-Philippe Dulac  Iveco  37.202 
 15  31  Patrick Chatelain  Iveco  43.374 
 16  9  Fabrice Chaignaud  Renault  52.528 
 17  15  Lucas Rivals  Renault  1:21.034 
 18  99  Laurine Orsini  Mercedes-Benz  1 Tr / Lap 

Course 4

 Position  N°  Nom  Camion  Temps 
 1  20  Téo Calvet  Freightliner  23:35.418 
 2  1  Anthony Janiec  MAN  2.290 
 3  29  Aliyyah Koloc  Freightliner  23.778 
 4  4  Lionel Montagne  Volvo  33.575 
 5  24  Yorick Montagne  Renault  36.159 
 6  22  José Sousa  Renault  1:00.607 
 7  19  Florian Orsini  Mercedes-Benz  1:00.996 
 8  14  Romain Rivals  Renault  1:07.232 
 9  71  Stéphane Languillat  Renault  1:12.234 
 10  11  Kévin Bassanelli  DAF  1:16.512 
 11  12  Martial Defaye  Renault  1:17.334 
 12  15  Lucas Rivals  Renault  1:21.979 
 13  32  Jean-Philippe Dulac  Iveco  1:38.031 
 14  31  Patrick Chatelain  Iveco  1:47.900 
 15  94  Ivan Rodrigues  MAN  1:56.455 
 16  9  Fabrice Chaignaud  Renault  2:15.589 
 17  81  Sébastien Descoffres  DAF  1 Tr / Lap 
 18  21  Raphael Sousa  Renault  3 Tr / Lap