LOGO FRANCE ROUTES top position

Albi 2021

Course 1

 Position  N°  Nom  Camion  Temps 
 1  20  Téo Calvet  Freightliner  16:13.754 
 2  1  Anthony Janiec  MAN  0.999 
 3  24  Yorick Montagne  Renault  5.703 
 4  4  Lionel Montagne  Volvo  14.395 
 5  2  Thomas Robineau  MAN  15.365 
 6  68  Aurélien Hergott  DAF  23.800 
 7  29  Aliyyah Koloc  Freightliner  28.860 
 8  21  Raphael Sousa  Renault  41.105 
 9  15  Lucas Rivals  Renault  44.428 
 10  22  José Sousa  Renault  45.961 
 11  19  Florian Orsini  Mercedes-Benz  49.033 
 12  31  Patrick Chatelain  Iveco  52.755 
 13  14  Romain Rivals  Renault  53.471 
 14  32  Jean-Philippe Dulac  Iveco  57.751 
 15  10  Jennifer Janiec  MAN  1:20.265 
 16  9  Fabrice Chaignaud  Renault  1:53.260 
 17  81  Sébastien Descoffres  DAF  1:55.127 
 18  71  Stéphane Languillat  Renault  1 Tr / Lap 
 19  94  Ivan Rodrigues  MAN  2 Tr / Lap 
 20  65  Christophe Miquel  Scania  2 Tr / Lap 

Course 2

 Position  N°  Nom  Camion  Temps 
 1  20  Téo Calvet  Freightliner  16:17.815 
 2  2  Thomas Robineau  MAN  1.406 
 3  24  Yorick Montagne  Renault  4.917 
 4  29  Aliyyah Koloc  Freightliner  11.452 
 5  4  Lionel Montagne  Volvo  14.022 
 6  68  Aurélien Hergott  DAF  17.201 
 7  21  Raphael Sousa  Renault  23.165 
 8  22  José Sousa  Renault  30.611 
 9  15  Lucas Rivals  Renault  32.053 
 10  94  Ivan Rodrigues  MAN  34.646 
 11  31  Patrick Chatelain  Iveco  36.749 
 12  19  Florian Orsini  Mercedes-Benz  37.456 
 13  71  Stéphane Languillat  Renault  49.450 
 14  14  Romain Rivals  Renault  50.689 
 15  32  Jean-Philippe Dulac  Iveco  53.728 
 16  10  Jennifer Janiec  MAN  54.610 
 17  81  Sébastien Descoffres  DAF  1:48.686 
 18  9  Fabrice Chaignaud  Renault  1:57.930 
 19  30  Dimitri Treuvey  DAF  1 Tr / Lap 

Course 3

 Position  N°  Nom  Camion  Temps 
 1  20  Téo Calvet  Freightliner  16:17.567 
 2  2  Thomas Robineau  MAN  5.797 
 3  24  Yorick Montagne  Renault  6.715 
 4  29  Aliyyah Koloc  Freightliner  23.114 
 5  4  Lionel Montagne  Volvo  26.246 
 6  1  Anthony Janiec  MAN  29.739 
 7  68  Aurélien Hergott  DAF  30.050 
 8  14  Romain Rivals  Renault  49.347 
 9  71  Stéphane Languillat  Renault  49.935 
 10  31  Patrick Chatelain  Iveco  50.726 
 11  21  Raphael Sousa  Renault  52.345 
 12  10  Jennifer Janiec  MAN  1:08.859 
 13  19  Florian Orsini  Mercedes-Benz  1:11.505 
 14  32  Jean-Philippe Dulac  Iveco  1:19.653 
 15  12  Martial Defaye  Renault  1:21.669 
 16  9  Fabrice Chaignaud  Renault  2:06.835 
 17  30  Dimitri Treuvey  DAF  3 Tr / Lap 

Course 4

 Position  N°  Nom  Camion  Temps 
 1  1  Anthony Janiec  MAN  08:28.189 
 2  29  Aliyyah Koloc  Freightliner  7.713 
 3  20  Téo Calvet  Freightliner  8.840 
 4  2  Thomas Robineau  MAN  9.732 
 5  24  Yorick Montagne  Renault  10.126 
 6  4  Lionel Montagne  Volvo  15.373 
 7  14  Romain Rivals  Renault  17.905 
 8  71  Stéphane Languillat  Renault  20.900 
 9  31  Patrick Chatelain  Iveco  21.521 
 10  21  Raphael Sousa  Renault  22.917 
 11  10  Jennifer Janiec  MAN  27.032 
 12  94  Ivan Rodrigues  MAN  28.716 
 13  32  Jean-Philippe Dulac  Iveco  32.167 
 14  19  Florian Orsini  Mercedes-Benz  41.186 
 15  12  Martial Defaye  Renault  46.520 
 16  9  Fabrice Chaignaud  Renault  46.756 
 17  81  Sébastien Descoffres  DAF  55.147 
 18  65  Christophe Miquel  Scania  1:33.179 
 19  68  Aurélien Hergott  DAF  1 Tr / Lap