LOGO FRANCE ROUTES top position

Le Mans 2021

Course 1

 Position  N°  Nom  Camion  Temps 
 1  1  Anthony Janiec  MAN  19:40.410 
 2  2  Thomas Robineau  MAN  0.330 
 3  24  Yorick Montagne  Renault  0.705 
 4  29  Aliyyah Koloc  Freightliner  27.323 
 5  22  José Sousa  Renault  29.577 
 6  20  Téo Calvet  Freightliner  29.822 
 7  4  Lionel Montagne  Volvo  32.583 
 8  68  Aurélien Hergott  DAF  33.347 
 9  10  Jennifer Janiec  MAN  41.214 
 10  71  Stéphane Languillat  Renault  42.359 
 11  14  Romain Rivals  Renault  42.852 
 12  21  Raphael Sousa  Renault  43.687 
 13  19  Florian Orsini  Mercedes-Benz  43.790 
 14  15  Lucas Rivals  Renault  43.807 
 15  31  Patrick Chatelain  Iveco  44.380 
 16  12  Martial Defaye  Renault  49.398 
 17  6  Guillaume Martin  MAN  1:02.112 
 18  32  Jean-Philippe Dulac  Iveco  1:09.897 
 19  39  Franck Conti  Volvo  1:44.322 
 20  81  Sébastien Descoffres  DAF  1:52.195 
 21  9  Fabrice Chaignaud  Renault  1:53.241 
 22  69  Pierre Parsus  Renault  1 Tr / Lap 

Course 2

 Position  N°  Nom  Camion  Temps 
 1  1  Anthony Janiec  MAN  23:31.087 
 2  20  Téo Calvet  Freightliner  13.967 
 3  2  Thomas Robineau  MAN  16.993 
 4  29  Aliyyah Koloc  Freightliner  18.287 
 5  24  Yorick Montagne  Renault  29.898 
 6  68  Aurélien Hergott  DAF  35.700 
 7  4  Lionel Montagne  Volvo  37.031 
 8  15  Lucas Rivals  Renault  41.148 
 9  21  Raphael Sousa  Renault  49.905 
 10  14  Romain Rivals  Renault  51.997 
 11  22  José Sousa  Renault  59.056 
 12  31  Patrick Chatelain  Iveco  59.837 
 13  12  Martial Defaye  Renault  1:00.957 
 14  19  Florian Orsini  Mercedes-Benz  1:02.176 
 15  6  Guillaume Martin  MAN  1:03.198 
 16  9  Fabrice Chaignaud  Renault  1:43.016 
 17  39  Franck Conti  Volvo  1:46.894 
 18  81  Sébastien Descoffres  DAF  1:53.772 
 19  32  Jean-Philippe Dulac  Iveco  2:03.292 
 20  10  Jennifer Janiec  MAN  2:13.573 
 21  69  Pierre Parsus  Renault  1 Tr / Lap 
 22  65  Christophe Miquel  Scania  1 Tr / Lap 
 23  30  Dimitri Treuvey  DAF  1 Tr / Lap 

Course 3

 Position  N°  Nom  Camion  Temps 
 1  1  Anthony Janiec  MAN  19:19.233 
 2  20  Téo Calvet  Freightliner  12.051 
 3  2  Thomas Robineau  MAN  13.894 
 4  24  Yorick Montagne  Renault  16.612 
 5  29  Aliyyah Koloc  Freightliner  29.043 
 6  71  Stéphane Languillat  Renault  44.380 
 7  21  Raphael Sousa  Renault  46.501 
 8  15  Lucas Rivals  Renault  47.104 
 9  68  Aurélien Hergott  DAF  51.996 
 10  12  Martial Defaye  Renault  52.858 
 11  22  José Sousa  Renault  1:01.936 
 12  14  Romain Rivals  Renault  1:02.258 
 13  4  Lionel Montagne  Volvo  1:02.626 
 14  19  Florian Orsini  Mercedes-Benz  1:03.212 
 15  6  Guillaume Martin  MAN  1:07.003 
 16  32  Jean-Philippe Dulac  Iveco  1:35.730 
 17  39  Franck Conti  Volvo  1:49.247 
 18  9  Fabrice Chaignaud  Renault  1:52.980 
 19  81  Sébastien Descoffres  DAF  1 Tr / Lap 
 20  30  Dimitri Treuvey  DAF  1 Tr / Lap 
 21  69  Pierre Parsus  Renault  1 Tr / Lap 

Course 4

 Position  N°  Nom  Camion  Temps 
 1  20  Téo Calvet  Freightliner  19:34.175 
 2  2  Thomas Robineau  MAN  4.896 
 3  1  Anthony Janiec  MAN  6.323 
 4  15  Lucas Rivals  Renault  28.565 
 5  71  Stéphane Languillat  Renault  36.102 
 6  21  Raphael Sousa  Renault  47.654 
 7  22  José Sousa  Renault  53.451 
 8  6  Guillaume Martin  MAN  58.535 
 9  12  Martial Defaye  Renault  59.187 
 10  4  Lionel Montagne  Volvo  1:03.968 
 11  14  Romain Rivals  Renault  1:13.868 
 12  29  Aliyyah Koloc  Freightliner  1:15.025 
 13  39  Franck Conti  Volvo  2:02.079 
 14  81  Sébastien Descoffres  DAF  2:33.664 
 15  9  Fabrice Chaignaud  Renault  1 Tr / Lap 
 16  30  Dimitri Treuvey  DAF  1 Tr / Lap 
 17  69  Pierre Parsus  Renault  1 Tr / Lap