LOGO FRANCE ROUTES top position

Albi 2022

Course 1

 Position  N°  Nom  Camion  Temps 
 1  38  José E. Rodrigues  MAN  15:52.876 
 2  4  Lionel Montagne  Renault  3.447 
 3  21  Raphaël Sousa  Freightliner  6.505 
 4  3  Thomas Robineau  MAN  8.424 
 5  24  Yorick Montagne  Renault  8.856 
 6  94  Ivan Rodrigues  MAN  24.265 
 7  39  Franck Conti  Volvo  27.490 
 8  68  Aurélien Hergott  DAF  28.366 
 9  19  Florian Orsini  Mercedes-Benz  41.783 
 10  15  Lucas Rivals  Renault  50.827 
 11  12  Martial Defaye  Renault  57.435 
 12  71  Stéphane Languillat  Renault  59.106 
 13  33  Anthony Robineau  MAN  1:03.206 
 14  31  Patrick Chatelain  Iveco  1:08.650 
 15  11  Kévin Bassanelli  DAF  1:11.237 
 16  65  Christophe Miquel  Scania  1:25.620 
 17  9  Fabrice Chaignaud  Renault  1:33.435 
 18  18  Nathan Defaye  DAF  1:35.962 
 19  64  Pierre Ihuel  Volvo  1:36.813 
 20  17  Romain Rivals  Iveco  1:38.109 
 21  14  Pierre-Yves James  Renault  1:45.850 
 22  30  Dimitri Treuvey  DAF  1 Tr / Lap 

Course 2

 Position  N°  Nom  Camion  Temps 
 1  24  Yorick Montagne  Renault  16:16.635 
 2  21  Raphaël Sousa  Freightliner  6.996 
 3  4  Lionel Montagne  Renault  7.375 
 4  38  José E. Rodrigues  MAN  8.373 
 5  3  Thomas Robineau  MAN  15.396 
 6  94  Ivan Rodrigues  MAN  18.281 
 7  68  Aurélien Hergott  DAF  29.124 
 8  15  Lucas Rivals  Renault  32.300 
 9  39  Franck Conti  Volvo  33.485 
 10  71  Stéphane Languillat  Renault  36.971 
 11  31  Patrick Chatelain  Iveco  40.251 
 12  33  Anthony Robineau  MAN  41.233 
 13  12  Martial Defaye  Renault  1:05.857 
 14  19  Florian Orsini  Mercedes-Benz  1:08.808 
 15  9  Fabrice Chaignaud  Renault  1:39.915 
 16  18  Nathan Defaye  DAF  1:40.406 
 17  64  Pierre Ihuel  Volvo  1:45.432 
 18  65  Christophe Miquel  Scania  1:54.559 
 19  30  Dimitri Treuvey  DAF  1 Tr / Lap 
 20  11  Kévin Bassanelli  DAF  2 Tr / Lap 

Course 3

 Position  N°  Nom  Camion  Temps 
 1  3  Thomas Robineau  MAN  12:39.428 
 2  38  José E. Rodrigues  MAN  3.909 
 3  4  Lionel Montagne  Renault  5.325 
 4  21  Raphaël Sousa  Freightliner  6.045 
 5  24  Yorick Montagne  Renault  10.760 
 6  94  Ivan Rodrigues  MAN  11.778 
 7  71  Stéphane Languillat  Renault  31.385 
 8  31  Patrick Chatelain  Iveco  32.791 
 9  33  Anthony Robineau  MAN  33.610 
 10  22  José Sousa  Renault  43.170 
 11  39  Franck Conti  Volvo  1:01.320 
 12  11  Kévin Bassanelli  DAF  1:03.117 
 13  19  Florian Orsini  Mercedes-Benz  1:03.373 
 14  12  Martial Defaye  Renault  1:14.610 
 15  64  Pierre Ihuel  Volvo  1:16.680 
 16  17  Romain Rivals  Iveco  1:47.782 
 17  16  Florian Defaye  DAF  1:57.724 
 18  30  Dimitri Treuvey  DAF  1 Tr / Lap 
 19  14  Pierre-Yves James  Renault  1 Tr / Lap 
 20  15  Lucas Rivals  Renault  2 Tr / Lap 

Course 4

 Position  N°  Nom  Camion  Temps 
 1  21  Raphaël Sousa  Freightliner  12:37.094 
 2  38  José E. Rodrigues  MAN  0.803 
 3  4  Lionel Montagne  Renault  1.256 
 4  24  Yorick Montagne  Renault  2.277 
 5  3  Thomas Robineau  MAN  3.924 
 6  44  Jonathan André  MAN  4.185 
 7  33  Anthony Robineau  MAN  18.068 
 8  31  Patrick Chatelain  Iveco  20.834 
 9  71  Stéphane Languillat  Renault  21.929 
 10  39  Franck Conti  Volvo  22.817 
 11  94  Ivan Rodrigues  MAN  27.492 
 12  15  Lucas Rivals  Renault  30.365 
 13  11  Kévin Bassanelli  DAF  42.995 
 14  19  Florian Orsini  Mercedes-Benz  42.995 
 15  22  José Sousa  Renault  44.373 
 16  12  Martial Defaye  Renault  50.461 
 17  14  Pierre-Yves James  Renault  52.239 
 18  64  Pierre Ihuel  Volvo  56.330 
 19  17  Romain Rivals  Iveco  1:17.691 
 20  30  Dimitri Treuvey  DAF  1:58.517